DAVE VEN
Actief in
| SznSeizoen | Team | LLegs | W%Win rate | DDartsgemiddelde | Reeks | PosPositie |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24-25 | DAS 1 | 30 | 50% | 37.77 | 1e Klasse | 2 |
| 25-26 | DAS 1 | 148 | 61% | 46.13 | 1e Klasse | |
| Totaal | 178 | 59% | 44.50 |
Overzicht individuele games
| Game | Opponent | RResultaat | DDartsgemiddelde | Elo |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-06 | 3-1 | 44.49 | 392 ▲1 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 3-1 | 50.84 | 391 ▲5 | |
| 2026-04-08 | 3-0 | 50.10 | 386 ▲2 | |
| 2026-04-08 | Luc De Cock 390 | 2-3 | 52.07 | 384 — |
| 2026-04-01 | 3-1 | 53.62 | 384 ▲2 | |
| 2026-04-01 | 3-1 | 44.86 | 382 ▲1 | |
| 2026-03-25 | 2-3 | 46.94 | 381 ▼3 | |
| 2026-03-25 | Jef Sneyers 365 | 3-1 | 42.60 | 384 ▲3 |
| 2026-03-23 | 2-3 | 49.62 | 381 ▲4 | |
| 2026-03-23 | 0-3 | 47.96 | 378 ▼4 | |
| 2026-03-11 | Rani Cogen 231 | 3-0 | 51.83 | 382 ▲1 |
| 2026-03-11 | 2-3 | 50.02 | 381 ▼2 | |
| 2026-03-04 | 2-3 | 45.53 | 383 — | |
| 2026-03-04 | Luc De Cock 331 | 2-3 | 47.82 | 383 ▼2 |
| 2026-02-26 | 0-3 | 37.66 | 385 ▼7 | |
| 2026-02-26 | 0-3 | 32.52 | 392 ▼6 | |
| 2026-02-11 | 3-2 | 43.54 | 398 ▲1 | |
| 2026-02-11 | 3-1 | 49.30 | 397 ▲3 | |
| 2026-02-04 | 3-0 | 44.21 | 394 ▲2 | |
| 2026-02-04 | 3-1 | 40.86 | 392 ▼2 | |
| 2026-01-29 | 3-2 | 38.83 | 394 ▼7 | |
| 2026-01-29 | 1-3 | 42.63 | 402 ▼6 | |
| 2026-01-14 | Jef Sneyers 368 | 3-0 | 50.10 | 407 ▲6 |
| 2026-01-07 | 3-1 | 40.65 | 402 — | |
| 2026-01-07 | 2-3 | 41.39 | 402 ▼5 | |
| 2025-12-08 | 3-1 | 44.93 | 407 ▲2 | |
| 2025-12-08 | Sven Smeets 345 | 3-1 | 56.59 | 405 ▲6 |
| 2025-12-03 | 3-0 | 55.67 | 399 ▲7 | |
| 2025-11-19 | 3-1 | 52.35 | 392 ▲12 | |
| 2025-11-13 | 3-0 | 55.67 | 380 ▲9 | |
| 2025-11-13 | 3-0 | 50.10 | 371 ▲9 | |
| 2025-11-05 | 1-3 | 42.66 | 362 ▲6 | |
| 2025-11-05 | 3-2 | 53.85 | 356 ▲5 | |
| 2025-10-15 | Frank Hiel 289 | 3-0 | 53.68 | 351 ▲9 |
| 2025-10-15 | 2-3 | 43.62 | 342 ▼3 | |
| 2025-10-09 | Marc Traets 350 | 3-1 | 35.41 | 346 ▲16 |
| 2025-10-09 | 3-1 | 50.61 | 330 ▲4 | |
| 2025-03-27 | 2-1 | 35.74 | 325 ▲3 | |
| 2025-02-19 | 1-2 | 33.66 | 322 ▼6 | |
| 2025-02-05 | 2-0 | 40.08 | 329 ▲17 | |
| 2025-02-05 | Frank Hiel 272 | 2-0 | 45.55 | 312 ▲20 |
| 2025-01-08 | 2-1 | 42.74 | 292 ▲40 | |
| 2025-01-08 | 1-2 | 38.60 | 252 ▲55 | |
| 2024-12-04 | 0-2 | 44.57 | 197 ▲1 | |
| 2024-11-20 | 1-2 | 35.50 | 196 ▼13 | |
| 2024-11-06 | 2-0 | 35.79 | 209 ▲49 | |
| 2024-10-24 | 0-2 | 23.40 | 160 ▼14 | |
| 2024-10-16 | 0-2 | 51.75 | 174 ▼6 | |
| 2024-10-16 | 2-1 | 38.71 | 180 ▲180 |